The List Of 2019 Tony Elumelu Foundation Entrepreneurs Programme Winners From Nigeria

0
212

The Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) has released the list of the 3,050 successful applicants from its 2019 entrepreneurs programme.

The announcement was made at the Transcorp Hilton Abuja, following a presentation of the selection process by Accenture Development Partners.

The entrepreneurs, drawn from 54 African countries, will join the fifth cycle of the $100 million TEF Entrepreneurship Programme.

According to a statement by organisers, the Tony Elumelu Foundation will provide direct funding for 1,000 entrepreneurs and another 2,050 will be supported by its partners which International Committee of the Red Cross (ICRC), the United Nations Development Programme (UNDP), the Federal Republic of Benin (Seme City), the Anambra State Government, Indorama, the Government of Botswana and the African Development Bank (AfDB).

The 3,050 applicants were shortlisted from 216,000 applications received, an increase from the 151,000 applications received in 2018. 90,000 of these applications were submitted by females.

The selected entrepreneurs will each receive non-refundable $5,000 of seed capital, access to mentors, and a 12-week business training programme directly focused on the needs of African entrepreneurs.

In 2019, 415 applicants were selected from Nigeria, an increase from the 258 applicants selected in 2018.

Below is the list of successful applicants, and their areas of business, from Nigeria.

  1. Abah Ogba Oga, Commercial/Retail
  2. Kofi Oghenerukevwe Henrietta, ICT
  3. Abdulai Odunayo Hiqmat, Healthcare
  4. Kolade Ogunola Vincent, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  5. Abdulkareem Zahra Abimbola, Consulting
  6. Kolawole Temitayo Felicia, Waste Management
  7. Abdullahi Abubakar, Consulting
  8. Korshima Imo Silas, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  9. Abdulrahman Abdullahi Gara, Oil & Gas
  10. Kuye Adebanwo Anuoluwapo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  11. Abdulrahman Ibrahim Abdullahi, Education And Training
  12. Kuza Philemon Barnabas, Education And Training
  13. Abdulsalam Lukman Adebayo, Manufacturing
  14. Kyauta Clement Kiba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  15. Abidogun Peter Temitayo, Education And Training
  16. Ladejobi Kolawole Kayode, ICT
  17. Achadu Patrick Ebu, Manufacturing
  18. Lauwali Shamsiya Lauwali, Fashion
  19. Adeagbo Owolabi Gafri, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  20. Lawal Kehinde Damilare, Professional Services
  21. Adebari Oluwatayo Jumoke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  22. Linda Ezinne Oseni, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  23. Adebayo Adenike Aminat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  24. Madukaego Macdonald Iheomachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  25. Adebayo Mayowa Jonathan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  26. Madukwe Kosisochukwu Benjamin, Fashion
  27. Adebowale Aminat Adenike, Fashion
  28. Mafuru Anna Ufuoma, Professional Services
  29. Adediran VICToria Titilope, Fashion
  30. Mamud Ibrahim, Manufacturing
  31. Adegoke Oluwaseun Mathew, ICT
  32. Manzo Nyifamu Ogechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  33. Adejumo Adeyanju Oluwatosin, Education And Training
  34. Marvels Chiedu Emmanuel, Education And Training
  35. Adelakun Toheeb Adeola, Education And Training
  36. Mbamalu Adaobi Anuli, Fashion
  37. Adeleke Adeola Simbiat, Education And Training
  38. Mgbeme Chizoba Maryrose Nwachukwu, Education And Training
  39. Adetunji Adesola Samson, Education And Training
  40. Mordi Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  41. Adewale Esther Bolanle, FMCG
  42. Moroyei Justice Miebaikebi, Commercial/Retail
  43. Adeyemo Olalekan Adekunle, Healthcare
  44. Morrison Oreva Federick, Manufacturing
  45. Aduebe Chukwuebuka Jude, ICT
  46. Mudashiru Riliwan Ayomide, Consulting
  47. Afolabi Samson Gbemiga, Media And Entertainment
  48. Nasir Ruqayya Sani, Tourism/Hospitality
  49. Afolabi VICTor Omobolade, Education And Training
  50. Ndahi Haruna Fatawa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  51. Agbaje Muhammed Afolabi, Commercial/Retail
  52. Ndubuka Mercy Uche, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  53. Agbi Anderson Praise-Jah, ICT
  54. Ngim Ewezu Okpan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  55. Agbo Uchenna Thaddeus, ICT
  56. Njoku Uchenna Richard, Education And Training
  57. Agboola Sampson Oluwaseun, FMCG
  58. Nmecha Onyinyechi Kate, Education And Training
  59. Agu Donald Chukwunalu, Construction
  60. Nnaa Lenu Pyabara, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  61. Agu Goodness Ogechi, Education And Training
  62. Nnamdi Winifred Ogechukwu, Fashion
  63. Agwupuye Edwin Akah, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  64. Nnanna Nnamdi Valentine, Waste Management
  65. Ahmad Jameel Ismail, Healthcare
  66. Nubaye Bala Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  67. Ahmed Sunday Fashola, Energy/Power Generation
  68. Nwaneri Davina Ozioma, Education And Training
  69. Aja Onyebuchi Frank, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  70. Nwangwa Chinwendu Queenette, Tourism/Hospitality
  71. Ajayi Oluwatoyin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  72. Nwangwu Augustus Irechukwu, ICT
  73. Ajifolawe Oladunni Oluyomi, Fashion
  74. Nwankwo Anthony Ugochukwu, Education And Training
  75. Akajagbor Oyovwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  76. Nwankwo Ifunanya Cynthia, Education And Training
  77. Akanbi Maleek Oluwatobi, Professional Services
  78. Nwankwo Michael Chukwunonyelu, ICT
  79. Akangoziri Temple Ifeanyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  80. Nwatu Chinweogo Jane, Education And Training
  81. Akani Chinenye Sandra, Fashion
  82. Nwokocha Chidiebere Merit, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  83. Akerele Christiana Oluwaseun, Fashion
  84. Nwosu Adanna Ifeoma, Fashion
  85. Akinola VICToria Ayomide, ICT
  86. Nwosu Amarachukwu Eucharius, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  87. Akiri Fejiro Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  88. Obasi Chinyere Felista, Fashion
  89. Akor Lucy Uwere, Manufacturing
  90. Obazee Augustine Idehen, Fashion
  91. Akosa Joyce Adaobi, FMCG
  92. Obianauju Solomon Chikodi Nwachukwu, Healthcare
  93. Akpabio Michael Michael, ICT
  94. Obikudu Chinemelu Samuel, Healthcare
  95. Akpan John Udo, Education And Training
  96. Odedeyi Oluwakemi Esther, Consulting
  97. Akpan Shadrach Nsikan, Energy/Power Generation
  98. Odumade Dare Abiodun, Healthcare
  99. Akpan Ukpono Boniface, Education And Training
  100. Odunbaku Mariam Ibironke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  101. Akpan Uwem James, Commercial/Retail
  102. Odunsi Toluwaleye Lydia, Fashion
  103. Akpet Obaji Abung, Media And Entertainment
  104. Odupute Francis Umendu, Media And Entertainment
  105. Akwada Chukwuemeka Nnabugwu, Tourism/Hospitality
  106. Ogherohwo Oghenetega Timothy, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  107. Alayande Abdulwaheed Abiola, Healthcare
  108. Ogolo Jeremiah Joshua, Energy/Power Generation
  109. Albert Serah Funmilayo, Education And Training
  110. Ogu Blessing Oluchi, Healthcare
  111. Ali Ishaku Baba, Manufacturing
  112. Ogunbanjo Oluwatosin Motunrayo, Fashion
  113. Amadi Jennifer Chinonye, Commercial/Retail
  114. Ogunbode Tosin Emmanuel, Media And Entertainment
  115. Amamgbo Christopher Chukwuemeka, Manufacturing
  116. Ogunjobi Abdulazeez Opeyemi, Education And Training
  117. Amoseola Oluwayemisi Mayowa, Manufacturing
  118. Ogunlade Francisca Onyinye, Education And Training
  119. Anene Chinenyenwa Joy, Manufacturing
  120. Ogunnaike Titus Segun, Construction
  121. Aneshimokha Omoganya Naomi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  122. Ogunseye Oladayo Israel, ICT
  123. Anierobi David Chijioke, ICT
  124. Ogunwale Segun Emmanuel, ICT
  125. Anigboson Blessing Nwakego, Waste Management
  126. Ojo Ayo Olawumi, Fashion
  127. Anoro Mmaduabuchi Elwin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  128. Okafor Ifeanyi Nnamdi, Manufacturing
  129. Anozie Divine Chinonso, Media And Entertainment
  130. Okafor Ugochukwu Joseph, Commercial/Retail
  131. Anya Tochi Fred, Fashion
  132. Okanlawon Mimololuwa Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  133. Anyaka Chika Vivian R., Healthcare
  134. Okechukwu Chibunna, ICT
  135. Arabome Samuel Anetor, ICT
  136. Okechukwu Chibuzo Chukwuka, Healthcare
  137. Arinze Ebuka Emmanuel, Commercial/Retail
  138. Okey Kingsley Jerome, Media And Entertainment
  139. Asanaga Edem Joshua Sunday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  140. Okolie Collins Oluchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  141. Asuquo Samuel Princewill, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  142. Okolo Arnold Chukwujindu, ICT
  143. Adeniji Moses Kehinde, Education And Training
  144. Michael Charles Godstime, Education And Training
  145. Adeniji Mustapha Opeyemi, Manufacturing
  146. Micheal Blessing Eyesu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  147. Adeniranye Oladapo Micheal, Consulting
  148. Miracle Chukwu Otu, Consulting
  149. Adesina Tosin Nathaniel, Professional Services
  150. Miracle Joseph Olusegun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  151. Adesope Oluwafemi Adebisi, Waste Management
  152. Misa Gabriel Ezekiel, Education And Training
  153. Adesuji Samuel Abiodun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  154. Momoh Abraham Ogie, Consulting
  155. Adetunji Abiola Peter, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  156. Monday Akubo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  157. Atere Tope Gafar, Manufacturing
  158. Okolo Hillary Ndubuisi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  159. Attah Queen Chichi, Manufacturing
  160. Okon Emmanuel Otu, Education And Training
  161. Audu Monday Ojonugwa, Fashion
  162. Okon Mary Asukwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  163. Awokoya Temitope Rebecca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  164. Okon-Edem Samuel Edem, Manufacturing
  165. Ayemere Christiana A, FMCG
  166. Okonkwo Nzube Franklin, Education And Training
  167. Bada Omolara Funto, Education And Training
  168. Okoro Chukwunonso Eliezer, Healthcare
  169. Badamasi Abdulmalik, ICT
  170. Okoro Mercy Chinwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  171. Bamgbose Rashidat A, Commercial/Retail
  172. Okostone Mathwe Junior, FMCG
  173. Bamidele Lateef Oluwaseun, Commercial/Retail
  174. Okoye Jude Chukwuka, Healthcare
  175. Bamise Titilayo Temiloluwa, Fashion
  176. Okpue Nduka Tamuno, Manufacturing
  177. Barhama Mohammed Kawule, ICT
  178. Okungbowa Mercy Osariemen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  179. Bassey Victoria, FMCG
  180. Okunola Olawale Solomon, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  181. Bello Adesoji Tolulope, Education And Training
  182. Oladunni Ismaeel Adebowale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  183. Bello Charles Adebayo, Transportation
  184. Olaitan Taofeek Oladipupo, Fashion
  185. Bello Olayinka Uthman, Fashion
  186. Olajide Felix Olatubosun, Healthcare
  187. BenedICT Iniobong Imoh, Manufacturing
  188. Olajide Hammed Isola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  189. Bibi Fater Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  190. Olajolo Mofiyinfoluwa Omotola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  191. Biobaku Naheem Adebola, Healthcare
  192. Olaniran Olawale Mutiu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  193. Blackduke Boma Stephen, Fashion
  194. Olaniyan Grace, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  195. Blessed Onah Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  196. Olatunji Rita Morenike, Fashion
  197. Bobo Benson Bagwiba, Education And Training
  198. Olawale Enoch, Construction
  199. Bolarin Hussein Kehinde, Waste Management
  200. Olawore Oluwatosin Emmanuel, ICT
  201. Busari Yewande Amenaghawon, Manufacturing
  202. Olayiwola Kemi Raimat, Fashion
  203. Chidume Ogochukwu Christian, Healthcare
  204. Olisa John Emeka, Fashion
  205. Chiedu Nkeonye Oge, Professional Services
  206. Olive Emeka Degreat, Professional Services
  207. Chiemela John Ihechimere, Manufacturing
  208. Olomina John Michael, Energy/Power Generation
  209. Chikeluba Ifeanyi Ikechukwu, ICT
  210. Olubiyi Omobolawa Omotola, ICT
  211. Chikere Julia Chidinma, Fashion
  212. Olubusoye Olayinka Folake, Fashion
  213. Chikere Osita Samuel, Manufacturing
  214. Olufadewa Isaac Iyinoluwa, Healthcare
  215. Chioma Egwue, Fashion
  216. Olukoju Francisca Ibironke, Fashion
  217. Christian VICTor Onyedikachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  218. Oluwaniyi Oluwadamilola Christianah, Professional Services
  219. Chude Lynda Chiamaka, Fashion
  220. Oluwarore Kikiope Oluwafikemi, Healthcare
  221. Chukwunta Chimezie Nicholas, ICT
  222. Oluwatuyi Atinuke Ruth, FMCG
  223. Danzaria Jonathan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  224. Omale Mary Bright, Fashion
  225. Daudu Martins Ayoola, Commercial/Retail
  226. Omiwale Abayomi Dotun, Financial Services
  227. David Maduabuchi Elvis, Construction
  228. Omoregie Juliet Imuetinyanosa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  229. David Otonbara Conan, Fashion
  230. Omotosho Funmilola Felicia, Fashion
  231. David-Aguda Excellence Oluwakemi, Commercial/Retail
  232. Oni Abiodun Ojo, ICT
  233. Disu Nathanael Wilson, FMCG
  234. Oni Toluwalope A, Commercial/Retail
  235. Donatus Emmanuel Adeyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  236. Onochie Natcino Ugo, ICT
  237. Doofan Mtswen Jovita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  238. Onoguere Brume Wilson, Energy/Power Generation
  239. Duru Uzochi Kosisochukwu, Energy/Power Generation
  240. Onoja Inalegwu Friday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  241. Duruji Chinazaekpere Oguguo, Healthcare
  242. Onu Charles Kelechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  243. Echegwisi Chioma Princess, Financial Services
  244. Onu Chukwudi VICTor, ICT
  245. Edogiawerie Robinson Uwa, Education And Training
  246. Onuh William P, ICT
  247. Edunjobi Olusanjo Dayo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  248. Onuigbo Amuche Peace, FMCG
  249. Efemini Aghoghomena , Tourism/Hospitality
  250. Onwuchekwa Kingsley Anyaele, Commercial/Retail
  251. Eferusuoa Nathaniel Kuna, Manufacturing
  252. Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, ICT
  253. Efionayi Michael Adebayo, Media And Entertainment
  254. Onwuka Emmanuel Chukwudimma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  255. Egbelu VICTor Chimdi, Transportation
  256. Onwukanjo Innocent Onyechigoziri, Media And Entertainment
  257. Ehi-Joshua Opeyemi Omotayo, Education And Training
  258. Onye Ifeanyi Henry, Manufacturing
  259. Ehimare Regina Aiwanehi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  260. Onyema Grace Amarachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  261. Ejiofor VICTor Chukwudi, ICT
  262. Opara Innocent Osita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  263. Ekanem Nsikakabasi Emmanuel, Waste Management
  264. Oragwu Obiamaka Abimbola, Fashion
  265. Eke Kakimun Fredrick, Waste Management
  266. Osahon Larry Omoareghan, Haulage/ Logistics
  267. Ekidiare Linda Ojiyovwi, ICT
  268. Osaigbovo Evbu Josephine, Manufacturing
  269. Ekure Michelle Erhuvwu, Fashion
  270. Oseni Olatunji Olasunkanmi, ICT
  271. Elisha King Chibueze, ICT
  272. Oseni-Wahab Nafisah Ojoma, Fashion
  273. Elo Murphy Efetobore, Transportation
  274. Oshin Olufemi Abiola, Professional Services
  275. Emelereta Ekemena Oluwatobi, ICT
  276. Oshinaga Folahan Ebunoluwa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  277. Emelibe Emeka Samuel, Fashion
  278. Osiki Lemmy VICTory, Haulage/ Logistics
  279. Emmanuel Peter , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  280. Osime Amos Uwadiale, ICT
  281. Enyenakpor Loveth Wisdom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  282. Osuji Uche Samuel, FMCG
  283. Esharegharan Oghenerukevwe Jennifer, Education And Training
  284. Osunde Ugochukwu Anthony, Haulage/ Logistics
  285. Esharitite Gloria Ochuko, Fashion
  286. Osunsanya Adedare Oluwaseun, ICT
  287. Eshiemeje Chidera Margaret, Commercial/Retail
  288. Owisi Owareobor Robor-Bliss, Financial Services
  289. Etim Aniekan Udo, ICT
  290. Owoh Mercy A, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  291. Etuk Glory Ikpong, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  292. Oyewole Taiwo Emmanuel, Healthcare
  293. Etukudo Godwill Bob, Manufacturing
  294. Patrick-Atrogo Sophia Ufuoma, FMCG
  295. Evaiwe Onoriode Enoch, Education And Training
  296. Paulinus Esther, Tourism/Hospitality
  297. Ezenweora Chibuike Dominic, Media And Entertainment
  298. Perela Sonia Yekes, Manufacturing
  299. Ezulike Onyekachi George, Waste Management
  300. Popoola Oluwasegun Isaac, Education And Training
  301. Fadugbagbe Akinyemi Olaleye, Healthcare
  302. Quadri Oluwatobi Florence, Manufacturing
  303. Faleti Ayodeji Peter, Professional Services
  304. Rasheed Ridwan Opeyemi, ICT
  305. Farinde Oluwakemi Elizabeth, FMCG
  306. Roluga Ejemen Annette, Commercial/Retail
  307. Felix Philip Mercy, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  308. Rita Hamisi, Healthcare
  309. Feyisetan Oluwatoyosi Ayooluwa, Media And Entertainment
  310. Rufai Olawale Ahkeeb, Commercial/Retail
  311. Francis Madu Nonye Ojiaku, Healthcare
  312. Salawu Taofeek Yinka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  313. Freeman Izu Divine, Manufacturing
  314. Salu Oluwamayowa Adepeju, Construction
  315. George-Igbafe Mercy , Education And Training
  316. Samuel Dorothy , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  317. Godwin Monday Inua, ICT
  318. Samuel Michael Tosin, Professional Services
  319. Haruna Ibrahim Muhammad, ICT Samuel Nwugo , ICT
  320. Heavens Kate , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  321. Sebastin-Obi Leen Uzo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  322. Ibekwe Ifeanyi Godwin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  323. Shittu Adekunle Mutairu, Waste Management
  324. Ibiloye Toluwanimi Esther, Fashion
  325. Shonde Abiola Damilare, ICT
  326. Ibrahim Lawal Musa, Education And Training
  327. Showunmi Oluwatosin Risikat, Fashion
  328. Idehen Nosakhare Frederick, Education And Training
  329. Siaka Esther Asemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  330. Idowu Folawewo Olatunbosun, Commercial/Retail
  331. Siddiq Nurudeen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  332. Iduoriyekemwen Tobechukwu Deborah, Healthcare
  333. Sulaiman Luqman Olaitan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  334. Ifedilichukwu Josiah Kenechukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  335. Sule-Izuagbe Mariam Ohiaofeh, Education And Training
  336. Igba Matthew Alexander, Education And Training
  337. Suleiman Salamatu Ohida, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  338. Igbah Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  339. Sunday Edwin Sunday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  340. Igboezue Pius Ikechukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  341. Sunny Davidson Chukwuemeka, Construction
  342. Igudia Stephen Ndidi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  343. Taiwo Abiodun Alo, Education And Training
  344. Ihuoma Chinonso Prince, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  345. Tanimowo Aderonke Janet, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  346. Ijaduola Kayode Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  347. Taslim Salaudeen Olawale, ICT
  348. Ijongo Michael Ucheawaji, Healthcare
  349. Tiamiyu Yusuf Biola, Media And Entertainment
  350. Ikechukwu Chimdiebube Obianujuamara, Commercial/Retail
  351. Timehin Ahmad Alfawwaz, ICT
  352. Ikenta Kingsley Okechukwu, Manufacturing
  353. Tsebam Moses Yaba, Manufacturing
  354. Ikeonyia Ijeoma Barbara, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  355. Uchenna Paul Kelechi, Education And Training
  356. Ikeonyia Ikechukwu Johnson, Manufacturing
  357. Udekwe Nkechi Mabel, Education And Training
  358. Ikhanoba Felix Aleakhue, Manufacturing
  359. Udo Hanne Etim, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  360. Ikhiede-Moses Abigail Temitope, Manufacturing
  361. Udo Ubong Anietie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  362. Ilesanmi Olalekan Ezekiel, ICT
  363. Udoette Ndifreke Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  364. Iliya Polina, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  365. Udoette Prince-Ubong J, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  366. Iloanya Jane Chile, Media And Entertainment
  367. Udofia VICToria Edem, Manufacturing
  368. Imochi Frank Oshioke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  369. Udoh Stephen Tom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  370. Inah Queen , Fashion Udokwu Josephine Chinonye, Healthcare
  371. Inyang Iquo Ido, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  372. Uhime Nelson Ngutor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  373. Iphie Esther Amarachi, Fashion Uka Arua Ikechukwu, ICT
  374. Iroegbu Chidozie Ocheze, ICT Ukpe Ndifreke Ime, ICT
  375. Iroegbu Christiana Chinyere, Manufacturing
  376. Ulinfoh Sandra Ose, Manufacturing
  377. Iroegbu Chukwudi James, Media And Entertainment
  378. Umeh Stephen Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  379. Isah Usman Rabiu, Tourism/Hospitality
  380. Umoh Jeremiah Johnson, Waste Management
  381. Isiguzo David Brownie, Oil & Gas
  382. Umoh Udofot Robson, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  383. Itsoko Williams Bawo, Energy/Power Generation
  384. Usaefat Sodiq Adeniyi, Construction
  385. Izah Nelson Nwosa, ICT
  386. Utulor David Ikechukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  387. Jamberlang Maryann Zarah, Commercial/Retail
  388. Uwak Uwak Joseph, Manufacturing
  389. Jemilaye Enesi Friday, ICT
  390. Uzoechi Tracy Gift, Transportation
  391. Jimoh Ayobami Hammed, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  392. Uzoechina Nonso VICTor, Education And Training
  393. John Jacobs Olusola, Media And Entertainment
  394. Uzoigwe Mary Chinyere, ICT
  395. John Rahab, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  396. Verkyav Peter Kwaghaeghga, ICT
  397. Jonah Kande Gwantu, Financial Services
  398. Victor Uboho Thomas, Education And Training
  399. Joseph Jeremiah Akobi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  400. Wasini Christian Numumowori, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  401. Kaga Gideon No Middle Name, Fashion
  402. Wowei Enaighan Nicholas, Education And Training
  403. Kama-Kieghe Sylvia Nonye, Healthcare
  404. Yakubu Maimunatu Yunusa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  405. Kayode Titilayo Olubunmi, Education And Training
  406. Yisa Micah, Fashion
  407. Kenge Preye Gift, Commercial/Retail
  408. Yoh Timipre Jennifer, Healthcare
  409. Keremah Deborah Nengimote, Education And Training
  410. Yusuf Olayinka Olawumi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  411. Kesiena Harry Oghenebrorien, Fashion
  412. Zimako Daniel Great, Education And Training
  413. Kingsley Agbo Chukwuka, Construction
  414. Zubair Ibrahim Onimisi, Education And Training
  415. Oyedun Segun Shogo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

LEAVE A REPLY

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.